CLASSIFICA UNDER 14

Home / GIOVANILI / UNDER 14 / CLASSIFICA UNDER 14

UNDER 14 BI-HOLIDAY

CAMPO DI GIOCO: PALAVENALE

SQUADRAPUNTIGVP
Solid World Treviso4020200
Bi-Holiday Castelfranco 19523220164
Fortitudo Vedelago3220164
US Feltrese2820146
Alfiere Basket2420128
Gomiero Group Quinto20201010
Pall. Valdobbiadene20201010
Att. Mot. La Torre820416
Ponzano Basket820416
Pol. Mogliano420218
Pall. Caerano420218